Konsultacje

Konsultacje dla rodziców w roku szkolnym 2020/2021


 mgr Ambrosiewicz Marek
 mgr Babiarz Barbara  środa 10.45 - 11.30
 mgr Bigus Alicja  czwartek 13.50 - 14.35
 mgr Biszto Agata  
 mgr Brzezińska Justyna  poniedziałek 8.00 - 8.45
 mgr Brzozowska Dorota  środa 11.50 - 12.35
 mgr Cegłowski Karol  wtorek 13.50 - 14.35
 mgr Chojnacka - Mrówka Iwona  czwartek 15.30 - 16.30
 mgr Drwal Barbara  środa 13.50 - 14.35
 mgr Drybczewska Anna  środa 9.50 - 10.35
 mgr Gorajek Bożena  
 mgr Góralczyk Marika
 
 mgr Górska Halina  
 mgr Grabińska Anna  poniedziałek 14.00 - 14.45
 mgr Hnatyszyn Beata  wtorek 11.50 - 12.35
 mgr Jankowska Magdalena  środa 15.30 - 16.30
 mgr Jaroszewska Dorota  poniedziałek 9.50 - 10.35
 mgr Kacprzycki Janusz  wtorek 11.50 - 12.35
 mgr Kardas Beata  piątek 13.50 -14.35
 mgr Karwowska Joanna  czwartek 11.50 - 12.35
 mgr Karwowska - Łoś Aneta  ---------------------------
 mgr Koczalska - Stępień Anna  wtorek 10.45 - 11.30
 mgr Kościelak Małgorzata  czwartek 11.50 - 12.35
 mgr Kożyczkowska Małgorzata  
 mgr Krajewska Ewelina  wtorek 9.50 - 10.35
 mgr Kruczyk Wiesława  ---------------------------
 mgr Kryczmanik  Sylwia  
 mgr Kucińska Emilia  ---------------------------
 mgr Kulesza Dorota  środa 14.35 - 15.20
 mgr Kurtyka Edyta  czwartek 9.50 - 10.35
 mgr Lunkowski Dariusz
 
 mgr Łuczkiewicz Monika  ---------------------------
 mgr Łuniewska Katarzyna
 wtorek 9.50 - 10.35
 mgr Majda Katarzyna
 środa 12.55 - 13.40
 mgr Malec Beata  poniedziałek 8.55 - 9.40
 mgr Mielnik Jolanta  
 mgr Pachulska Beata
 
 mgr Peplińska Iwona  piątek 9.50 - 10.35
 mgr Płatek Iwona  wtorek 14.45 - 15.30
 mgr Praska Sylwia
 wtorek 13.50 - 14.35
 mgr Radziuk Monika  piątek 8.55 - 9.40
 mgr Rożan Agnieszka  
 mgr Rychlik Monika
 wtorek 12.55 - 13.40
 mgr Rydzewska Izabela  czwartek 11.50 - 12.35
 mgr Sąsiadek - Wasilewska Karolina  środa 11.50 - 12.35
 mgr Skwarek Paulina
  ---------------------------
 mgr Srock Sylwia  
 mgr Stachowiak Janusz
 środa 10.45 - 11.30
 mgr Stachowiak Marta  czwartek 8.55 - 9.40
 Supłatowicz Hanna
 czwartek 11.50 - 13.35
 mgr Sylka Paulina  piątek 10.45 - 11.30
 mgr Szawłowska Joanna
 środa 10.45 - 11.30
 mgr Szmit Sonja   ---------------------------
 mgr Szwejkowska-Kulpa Agnieszka  środa 7.15 - 8.00
 mgr Urbanek Agnieszka  wtorek 10.45 - 11.30
 mgr Wasilewska Małgorzata
 
 mgr Wasilewski Piotr
 piątek 9.50 - 10.35
 mgr Węglińska Jolanta
 wtorek 9.50 - 10.35
 mgr Wiśnicka Małgorzata  wtorek 11.50 - 12.35
 mgr Wiśniewska Lucyna
 środa 9.50 - 10.35
 mgr Wiśniewska Magdalena  czwartek 11.50 - 12.35
 mgr Wiśniewska Katarzyna  poniedziałek 15.30 - 16.30
 mgr Wróbel Beata
 poniedziałek, wtorek 7.30 - 8.00
 mgr Marszałek - Zakowicz Beata
 wtorek 8.00 - 8.45
 mgr Zalewska Agnieszka  wtorek 15.30 - 16.30
 mgr Zielke - Orlicka Kinga  czwartek 10.45 - 11.30